Ban Tha Phra, Changwat Khon Kaen, Thailand
฿16,500 / month
**No Co-Broker ไม่รับโคเอเจ้นท์** For Rent Altitude Unicorn Sathorn-Thapra (BTS Talat Phlu) 1 Bedroom 1 Bath 30.70 Sqm. Rental Price 16,500 Baht Building A 27th Unit 9/527 Pang/ คุณสมรัตน์ *แอร์,ทีวี,ตู้เย็น,น้ำอุ่น,ที่ดูดควัน,เตาปรุงอาหาร,เครื่องซักผ้า+อบผ้า*
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
฿16,500
Price per m²
฿532
The listing is located at Ban Tha Phra, Changwat Khon Kaen, Thailand
Loading map