Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 26m² in Stockholm

Gamla Huddingevägen 437, 125 43 Stockholm, Sweden

8,108 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

älvsjö, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Gamla Huddingevägen 433B i Stockholm med 1 rum (26 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

8,108 kr

Price per m²

312 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gamla Huddingevägen 437, 125 43 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map