3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Åmål

Åkervägen, 662 36 Åmål, Sweden

6,703 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

åmål, åmål, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Klövervägen 2 B i ÅMÅL med 3 rum (82 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

6,703 kr

Price per m²

82 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åkervägen, 662 36 Åmål, Sweden

Loading map