2 rooms apartment of 32m² in Paris

23 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

2,383 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 28-07-2026

Amazing studio with terrace

Comfortable and bright apartment located in the 19th arrondissement of Paris, offering a stunning unobstructed view of the city! Situated on the 8th floor with an elevator, this accommodation provides the following amenities: A fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, cooking hob, kettle, coffee machine, toaster, microwave, oven, dishwasher, and washing machine. A furnished living room with a sofa, dining table, and TV. A bedroom with a double bed. A bathroom with a shower. Separate toilet. A balcony. Storage spaces. TV and high-speed Internet (WiFi). Bed sheets and towels are provided.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

32 m²

Price

2,383 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

28-07-2026

Price per m²

74 €

Map

The listing is located at 23 Rue de Belleville, 75019 Paris, France

Loading map