Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Åmotfors

Mellangatan, 673 35 Åmotfors, Sweden

5,611 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

åmotfors, värmland, eda

Hyresrätt på Mellangatan 5 B i Åmotfors med 2 rum (59 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

5,611 kr

Price per m²

95 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mellangatan, 673 35 Åmotfors, Sweden

Loading map