Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 32m² in Ängelholm

Kungsgårdsskolan, Västra Kungsgårdsgatan, 262 62 Ängelholm, Sweden

4,098 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ängelholm, skåne

Hyresrätt på Heimdallgatan 7 B i Ängelholm med 1 rum (32 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

4,098 kr

Price per m²

128 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsgårdsskolan, Västra Kungsgårdsgatan, 262 62 Ängelholm, Sweden

Loading map