3 rooms apartment of 30m² in Lisbon

GSD Dental Clinics, Rua Duque de Palmela 11, 1250-098 Lisbon, Portugal

2,180 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartamento de 3 quartos para alugar em Lisboa

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Apartamento de 3 quartos para alugar em Lisboa

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

30 m²

Price

2,180 €

Price per m²

73 €

Map

The listing is located at GSD Dental Clinics, Rua Duque de Palmela 11, 1250-098 Lisbon, Portugal

Loading map