1 room apartment of 32m² in São Paulo

Rua Vitorino Carmilo, 444, Santa Cecília, São Paulo - SP, 01153-000, Brazil

1,628 R$ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartamento para alugar com 1 quarto, 32m²

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

1,628 R$

Price per m²

51 R$

Map

Loading map