1 room apartment of 95m² in Νέοι Επιβάτες

Néoi Epivátes, Thessaloniki, Greece

10,500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment 95 sq.m.

Property Code: 1-104 - Apartment FOR RENT in Thermaikos Neoi Epivates for €350. This 95 sq. m. Apartment is built on the 3 rd floor and features 1 Bedroom, Kitchen-livingroom, Bathroom The property also enjoys Heating system: Individual - Gas, unlimited View, Door: Armourplated door, elevator, accessible for people with disabilities, parking, garden, fireplace, appliances, tents. Built in 2005 distance from sea 1000 meters

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

95 m²

Price

10,500 €

Price per m²

111 €

Map

The listing is located at Néoi Epivátes, Thessaloniki, Greece

Loading map