2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Mölndal

Åby allé, 431 45 Mölndal, Sweden

13,459 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Åby Allé, Mölndal

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

13,459 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

293 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åby allé, 431 45 Mölndal, Sweden

Loading map