2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Hjortkvarn

Ågatan, 697 93 Hjortkvarn, Sweden

5,414 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Ågatan, Hjortkvarn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

5,414 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ågatan, 697 93 Hjortkvarn, Sweden

Loading map