2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Skövde kommun

Åkerholmsgatan, 541 66 Skövde kommun, Sweden

9,714 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Åkerholmsgatan, Skövde

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

9,714 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

194 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åkerholmsgatan, 541 66 Skövde kommun, Sweden

Loading map