Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Trelleborg

Algatan, 231 42 Trelleborg, Sweden

9,747 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Algatan, Trelleborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

9,747 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

128 kr

Map

The listing is located at Algatan, 231 42 Trelleborg, Sweden

Loading map