2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Borås

Alidebergsgatan, 506 31 Borås, Sweden

7,939 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Alidebergsgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

7,939 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alidebergsgatan, 506 31 Borås, Sweden

Loading map