2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Perstorp

Allégatan, 284 31 Perstorp, Sweden

6,257 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2025

apartment at Allégatan, Perstorp

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

6,257 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2025

Price per m²

96 kr

Map

The listing is located at Allégatan, 284 31 Perstorp, Sweden

Loading map