Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Skellefteå

Allvädersgränd, 931 36 Skellefteå, Sweden

6,135 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Allvädersgränd, Skellefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

6,135 kr

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Allvädersgränd, 931 36 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map