2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

9,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-06-2026

apartment at Almbygatan, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

9,400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-06-2026

Price per m²

235 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map