1 room apartment of 22m² in Nacka

Alphyddevägen, 131 35 Nacka, Sweden

6,722 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment at Alphyddevägen, Nacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

6,722 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

306 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alphyddevägen, 131 35 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map