3 rooms apartment of 55m² in Solna

Alphyddevägen, 171 54 Solna, Sweden

18,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Alphyddevägen, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

55 m²

Price

18,900 kr

Price per m²

344 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alphyddevägen, 171 54 Solna, Sweden

Loading map