Add to favourites
Ängsgatan, 153 37 Järna, Sweden
14,598 kr / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
99 m²
Price
14,598 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-06-2026
Price per m²
147 kr
The listing is located at Ängsgatan, 153 37 Järna, Sweden
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.