2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Stockholm

Armborstvägen, 125 48 Stockholm, Sweden

15,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Armborstvägen, Älvsjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

15,000 kr

Price per m²

294 kr

Map

The listing is located at Armborstvägen, 125 48 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map