2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Västerås

Arosvägen, 722 17 Västerås, Sweden

9,153 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Arosvägen, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

9,153 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Arosvägen, 722 17 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map