2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Stockholm

Astrakangatan, 165 57 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

10,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-06-2026

apartment at Astrakangatan, Hässelby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

10,200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-06-2026

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Astrakangatan, 165 57 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map