2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Ramnäs

Åsvägen, Ramnäs, Sweden

6,371 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Åsvägen, Ramnäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

6,371 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åsvägen, Ramnäs, Sweden

Loading map