3 rooms apartment of 11m² in Malmö

Axel Danielssons väg, 215 85 Malmö, Sweden

6,120 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Axel Danielssons väg, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

11 m²

Price

6,120 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

556 kr

Map

The listing is located at Axel Danielssons väg, 215 85 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map