4 rooms apartment of 86m² in Västerås

Babordsgatan, 723 56 Västerås, Sweden

14,818 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Babordsgatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

86 m²

Price

14,818 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

172 kr

Map

The listing is located at Babordsgatan, 723 56 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map