Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Gothenburg

Backadalen, 422 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

10,327 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Backadalen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

10,327 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

188 kr

Map

The listing is located at Backadalen, 422 53 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map