3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Jörn

Badhusgatan, 936 51 Jörn, Sweden

6,581 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Badhusgatan, Jörn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

6,581 kr

Price per m²

81 kr

Map

The listing is located at Badhusgatan, 936 51 Jörn, Sweden

Loading map