2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Sollentuna kommun

Bagarbyvägen, 191 34 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

14,158 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Bagarbyvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

14,158 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

221 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bagarbyvägen, 191 34 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map