Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 28m² in Stockholm

Bårdgränd, 168 75 Stockholm, Sweden

10,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-06-2026

apartment at Bårdgränd, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

10,800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-06-2026

Price per m²

386 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bårdgränd, 168 75 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map