1 room apartment of 26m² in Järfälla kommun

Barkarbyvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

8,290 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Barkarbyvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

8,290 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

319 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barkarbyvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map