1 room apartment of 41m² in Skövde kommun

Barkvägen, 549 64 Skövde kommun, Sweden

6,141 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Barkvägen, Skövde

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

6,141 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barkvägen, 549 64 Skövde kommun, Sweden

Loading map