1 room apartment of 47m² in Gothenburg

Barometergatan, 418 42 Gothenburg, Sweden

7,038 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Barometergatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

47 m²

Price

7,038 kr

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barometergatan, 418 42 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map