4 rooms apartment of 59m² in Lund

Barytongränden, 224 66 Lund, Sweden

13,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Barytongränden, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

59 m²

Price

13,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barytongränden, 224 66 Lund, Sweden

Loading map