3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Lund

Båtyxevägen, 226 55 Lund, Sweden

9,037 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Båtyxevägen, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

9,037 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

127 kr

Map

The listing is located at Båtyxevägen, 226 55 Lund, Sweden

Loading map