5 rooms apartment of 151m² in Tranås

Beckhemsvägen, 573 42 Tranås, Sweden

9,585 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Beckhemsvägen, Tranås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

151 m²

Price

9,585 kr

Price per m²

63 kr

Map

The listing is located at Beckhemsvägen, 573 42 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map