1 room apartment of 42m² in Helsingborg

Bjäregatan, 252 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

8,198 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Bjäregatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

8,198 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bjäregatan, 252 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map