3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Mariestad

Björkvägen, 542 40 Mariestad, Sweden

9,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Björkvägen, Mariestad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

9,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björkvägen, 542 40 Mariestad, Sweden

Loading map