1 room apartment of 18m² in Stockholm

Björnsonsgatan, 168 45 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

6,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Björnsonsgatan, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

6,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

333 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björnsonsgatan, 168 45 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map