2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Stockholm

Björnsonsgatan, 168 44 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

11,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-11-2025

apartment at Björnsonsgatan, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

11,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-11-2025

Price per m²

215 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björnsonsgatan, 168 44 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map