3 rooms apartment of 50m² in Alvesta

Blädingevägen, 342 32 Alvesta, Sweden

5,075 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Blädingevägen, Alvesta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

50 m²

Price

5,075 kr

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blädingevägen, 342 32 Alvesta, Sweden

Loading map