3 rooms apartment of 63m² in Malmö

Limhamn, Malmö Municipality, Sweden

11,966 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Blåsebergavägen, Limhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

63 m²

Price

11,966 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

190 kr

Map

The listing is located at Limhamn, Malmö Municipality, Sweden

Loading map