1 room apartment of 29m² in Tyresö kommun

Bollmorabacken, 135 46 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

8,664 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Bollmorabacken, Tyresö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

8,664 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

299 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bollmorabacken, 135 46 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

Loading map