Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Täby

Boulevarden, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

11,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Boulevarden, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

11,500 kr

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Boulevarden, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

Loading map