3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Gothenburg

Brunnehagen, 417 47 Gothenburg, Sweden

15,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Brunnehagen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

15,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

188 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brunnehagen, 417 47 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map