2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Landskrona

Landskrona, Landskrona Municipality, Sweden

7,431 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Bryggargatan, Landskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

7,431 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Landskrona, Landskrona Municipality, Sweden

Loading map