Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Västerås

Bygatan, 724 66 Västerås, Sweden

8,714 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Bygatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

8,714 kr

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bygatan, 724 66 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map