Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Västerås

Bygatan, 724 66 Västerås, Sweden

10,119 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Bygatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

10,119 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bygatan, 724 66 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map