2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Helsingborg

Carl Krooks gata, 252 25 Helsingborg, Sweden

9,768 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Carl Krooks Gata, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

9,768 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Carl Krooks gata, 252 25 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map