3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Helsingborg

Carl Öhrns gata, 254 43 Helsingborg, Sweden

10,955 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Carl Öhrns gata, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

10,955 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Carl Öhrns gata, 254 43 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map